NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 1 (GEN) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  HAWA SINGH / ISHWAR SINGH  BJP   468

 2

  KARAMVEER / GAJVEER  INC   352

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 2 (GENW) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  SHIMLA / SANSAR SINGH  BJP   412

 2

  SURESH / SATISH  IND   238

 3

  MANHORI / DEEN DAYAL  INC   215

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 3 (GEN) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  ROSHNI / JAIPAL  IND   445

 2

  PRAHLAD / RAM KUMAR  INC   351

 3

  DHARMENDRA / SATEESH KUMAR  IND   167

 4

  ARUNA JHANWAR / LALIT JHANWAR  IND   112

 5

  SATPAL / LAL SINGH YADAV  IND   95

 6

  ASHOK KUMAR YADAV / VED PRAKASH YADAV  BJP   57

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 4 (GENW) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  JARINA / SABBIR  IND   467

 2

  ARSHIDA / IDRISH  INC   236

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 5 (OBC) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  SUBHASH CHAND / SURAT SINGH  IND   220

 2

  SATBIR / SOHAN LAL  IND   184

 3

  VINOD KUMAR / DHARAMPAL  IND   176

 4

  RAMLAL / KHARATI LAL  INC   167

 5

  RAMNIWAS / BIHARI LAL  IND   126

 6

  DHARAM VEER / PURAN SINGH  IND   82

 7

  JAI BHAGWAN / MAHA SINGH  IND   82

 8

  RAMPAL / BALBIR  IND   32

 9

  RAMESHWAR / CHANDER  IND   28

 10

  UDHAMEERAM / LAYAK RAM  BJP   22

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 6 (GEN) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  PREETEM SINGH / BHAGWAT SINGH  BJP   199

 2

  BISMBAR / SADIRAM  INC   187

 3

  SATYA VEER / LAYAK RAM  IND   137

 4

  MAHENDER SINGH / TEJRAM  IND   93

 5

  KANWAR SINGH / TOFARAM  IND   73

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 7 (SC) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  LAXMAN LAL / MULA RAM  IND   435

 2

  SHIVLAL / BUDHAN RAM  INC   180

 3

  CHIRANJI LAL / RAMPAL  BSP   138

 4

  CHHOTE LAL / SOJI RAM  BJP   124

 5

  RAMESH CHAND / MANGLI RAM  IND   124

 6

  GORDHAN SINGH / HANUMAN PRASAD  IND   123

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 8 (GENW) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  PREETI AGARWAL / PANKAJ AGARWAL  INC   427

 2

  SARITA VERMA / ASHOK KUMAR VERMA  IND   188

 3

  MEERA DEVI / BHAGAT SINGH  BJP   145

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 9 (OBC) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  RAJENDER SINGH / SULTAN SINGH  INC   340

 2

  JAHAWAR LAL JANGIR / RAMJI LAL JANGIR  BJP   275

 3

  AZAD SINGH / BHUP SINGH  IND   21

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 10 (GENW)

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  CHIDIYA DEVI / SANTRAM DAYMA  INC   0

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 11 (GEN) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  ISHWAR SINGH / SHIVRATAN  BJP   461

 2

  VIJENDRA (VIJAY) / VEDRAM  INC   212

 3

  RAMAWTAR SINGH / BHONDU RAM  IND   100

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 12 (GEN) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  RAJBIR SINGH / SARDARA SINGH  BSP   239

 2

  MANOJ KUMAR / KAILASH  INC   177

 3

  HANS RAM / RAM KARAN  BJP   170

 4

  RAMEHER SINGH / MANGTU RAM  IND   56

 5

  RAMESHWAR / HEERA LAL  IND   42

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 13 (GENW) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  ANJUM / ABID  IND   459

 2

  CHAND B / ISHAB  INC   434

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 14 (OBCW) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  SEEMA / RAJU SINGH  BSP   315

 2

  GEETA / RAJPAL  IND   264

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 15 (GENW) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  RAJBALA / JEET SINGH  IND   399

 2

  REKHA SHARMA / PHOOL CHAND SHARMA  INC   223

 3

  PAYAL SINGH / SUNIL SINGH SOLANKE  IND   208

 4

  MUNNI / MAHENDER SINGH VIST  IND   128

 5

  NEELAM DEVI / DINESH KUMAR YADAV  BJP   110

 6

  MADHU / BRIJMOHAN  IND   23

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 16 (GENW) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  SUSHMA KHATANA / AJEET KHATANA  IND   437

 2

  BALA DEVI / KRISHAN KUMAR  IND   349

 3

  BABITA / RAJESH SINGH  INC   252

 4

  SAROJ TIWARI / ASHOK TIWARI  IND   234

 5

  RAJ KUMARI / MOHAN VERMA  IND   119

 6

  RANJANA SHARMA / SURESH SHARMA  IND   99

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 17 (GEN) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  MAHIPAL / DHARAMPAL  INC   139

 2

  MUKH RAM / BHUP SINGH  BJP   132

 3

  KARAN SINGH / JAGMAL  IND   123

 4

  ROHITASH SINGH / GOPI CHAND  IND   88

 5

  SIBBU / BHULEY RAM  BSP   80

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 18 (GENW) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  KAMLESH / DALCHAND  BJP   1122

 2

  RENU TANWAR / MAHENDER TANWAR  INC   433

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 19 (GENW) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  ANITA VYAS / RAJENDRA KUMAR VYAS  IND   285

 2

 PREETI / DINESH KUMAR  INC   222

 3

  MANJU / JAGAT SINGH  BJP   134

 4

  REKHA / GYANENDRA  IND   101

 5

  SANGEETA SINGH LODHI / KEHRI SINGH LODHI  IND   71

 6

  MADHUBALA / LALIT KUMAR  IND   22

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 20 (GENW) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  MOHINI / VIJAYA SINGH  INC   461

 2

  SATYA MITTAL / VINOD MITTAL  IND   161

 3

  SHAKUNTLA / MAHAVEER PRASAD  BJP   160

 4

  PRAVENDRA KAUR / MAHENDRA  IND   73

 5

 HARSH SINGHWANI / RAJIV SINGHWANI  IND   68

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 21 (GEN) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  MOHAN LAL / MATADEEN  IND   247

 2

  RAJENDRA KUMAR / PRAHLAD RAY  INC   233

 3

  BHEEM SINGH / TULSI RAM  IND   100

 4

  VIRENDRA YADAV / SULTAN SINGH  IND   92

 5

  DHARMENDRA GUPTA / MUNSHILAL  BJP   45

 6

  ANIL KUMAR CHODRY / GURUDAYAL  IND   15

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 22 (GEN) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  NARENDRA PATEL / SHOYRAM TANWAR  IND   197

 2

  OMPRAKESH / NANDLAL  IND   187

 3

  DAYARAM / BABULAL  IND   155

 4

  BUDHAN / DAULA RAM  BJP   121

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 23 (SC) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  KHACHEDU RAM / MAN SINGH  IND   202

 2

  DHARMVEER / PADM CHAND  IND   201

 3

  AMRIT SINGH / KISHAN LAL  BJP   169

 4

  SATWEER / LEKHRAM  BSP   55

 5

  RAMESHWAR / PADMA RAM  INC   41

 6

  BHAGAT SINGH / MANSHA RAM  IND   39

 7

  NATHO DEVI / RATIRAM  IND   14

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 24 (OBC) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  PRAVEEN KUMAR / JAGAT SINGH TANWAR  INC   283

 2

  AATAR SINGH / KRIPA RAM  IND   213

 3

  MAHESH TANWAR / BULLA RAM  BSP   201

 4

  BEER SINGH / JAGRAM  BJP   85

 5

  NEERAJ SINGH TANWAR / JAGMAL SINGH TANWAR  IND   58

 6

  SATISH KUMAR / RAMPAL SINGH  IND   35

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 25 (GENW) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  SAROJ / SUBESINGH  BJP   390

 2

  MITHLESH / SATISH KUMAR  INC   175

 3

  MUNESH / BABU RAM  IND   153

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 26 (OBC)

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  VEDPAL / KISHAN  IND   0

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 27 (SCW) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  BIMLESH / PRASARAM  BJP   234

 2

  SUNDRI / MAHIPAL  IND   182

 3

  RITIKA DEVI / BHUPENDRA SINGH  INC   99

 4

  LALITA / SURENDRA KUMAR  IND   89

 5

  BIRMA DEVI / KISHORI LAL  BSP   75

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 28 (GENW) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  ARCHANA TIWARI / DEVENARAYNA  BJP   513

 2

  SUMAN DEVI / RANARAN VIJAY PRATAP  INC   450

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 29 (GEN) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  VIJAY KUMAR / HANSRAJ  BJP   134

 2

  LALARAM / BUDHI RAM  BSP   121

 3

  TAHIR / DINMOHMMAD  IND   120

 4

  TAIYAB HUSSAIN / AASIN KHAN  IND   90

 5

  KAMLESH / ROSHAN LAL  IND   53

 6

  DEEPAK / BUDH SINGH  IND   25

 7

  SHERDEEN / GHURUKHAN  IND   19

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 30 (GEN) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  NARENDRA / HARI CHAND  BJP   175

 2

  PRATAP SINGH / SHRIRAM  IND   96

 3

 MASITA / BAHADUR  INC   59

 4

  BACHAHAN SINGH / MISHRILAL  IND   58

 5

  JAGDISH BHATI / RATAN LAL  IND   51

 6

  BHUBNESWAR DAYAL / SANTRAM GUPTA  IND   43

 7

  PURAN CHAND / CHEETARMAL  IND   16

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 31 (GEN) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  SURENDRA SINGH / NIHAL SINGH  IND   150

 2

  DHARMPAL SINGH / NIHAL SINGH  INC   135

 3

  PRAMOD KUMAR SHARMA / VINOD KUMAR SHARMA  IND   34

 4

  RAMPRASHAD JANGID / HARNARAYAN JANGID  IND   22

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 32 (GEN) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  JAGDISH / BED RAM  INC   603

 2

  RAMPAL / MANGAL RAM  BJP   177

 3

  ISH MOHAMMAD / IBRAHIM  IND   169

 4

  SURESH / BUDHI URF BUDHRAM  IND   155

 5

  PYAR SINGH / DILKI SINGH  BSP   103

 6

  LEELU RAM / NUKLA RAM  IND   52

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 33 (OBCW)

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  ARSIDA / AZAD  IND   0

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 34 (OBCW) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  JUHARI / HUSSAIN  IND   507

 2

  DILSHAD BAGAM / AABID KHAN  INC   213

 3

  SAYEDA / MUBIN  IND   130

 4

  BARFINA / RAHIL  IND   129

 5

  ASHAMA / RAHIS  IND   20

NAME OF DISTRICT ::   ALWAR

NAME OF URBAN LOCAL BODY ::  BHIWADEE MUNICIPAL BOARD 

WARD NO. 35 (GEN) RESULT DECLARE

S No. Candidates Name Party Total Votes

 1

  RATTAN SINGH / GULAB SINGH  IND   397

 2

  KALU / BILLA  INC   314

 3

  MUHAR KHAN / MUNIR KHAN  BJP   118